penzenstadler

Sie sind hier:   Vorstandschaften             


Vorstandschaften seit der Vereinsgründung


2020 e.V.
1. Vorstand Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
2. Vorstand Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
1. Kassier Krenn Andreas Sägwies 1 94110 Wegscheid Tel.: 08592/938298
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2018 e.V.
1. Vorstand Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
2. Vorstand Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
1. Kassier Krenn Andreas Sägwies 1 94110 Wegscheid Tel.: 08592/938298
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2016 e.V.
1. Vorstand Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
2. Vorstand Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
1. Kassier Krenn Andreas Sägwies 1 94110 Wegscheid Tel.: 08592/938298
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2014 e.V.
1. Vorstand Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
2. Vorstand Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
1. Kassier Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
2. Kassier Tischler Alois Pufferholzweg 8 94051 Hauzenberg Tel.: 08586 5703
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2. Schriftführer Windorfer Klaus Steinerfurth 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 918029
Ringwart Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
Obmann FPMC Binder Karl Heinz Am goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Obmann Exoten Kurz Johann Säumerstraße 36 94143 Fürholz Tel.: 08585 644
Obmann GS+WS Niedermeier Fritz Unterstrohbergmühle2 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 8302
Naturschutz BinderKarl Heinz Am goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Kassenprüfer Knödlseder Rainer
Penzenstadler Ludwig
Schmiedgasse 6
Ensmannsreut 24
94118 Jandelsbrunn
94065 Waldkirchen
Tel.: 08583 2267
Tel.: 08581 2857
2012 e.V.
1. Vorstand Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
2. Vorstand Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
1. Kassier Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
2. Kassier Tischler Alois Pufferholzweg 8 94051 Hauzenberg Tel.: 08586 5703
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2. Schriftführer Windorfer Klaus Steinerfurth 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 918029
Ringwart Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
Obmann FPMC Binder Karl Heinz Am goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Obmann Exoten Kurz Johann Säumerstraße 36 94143 Fürholz Tel.: 08585 644
Obmann GS+WS Niedermeier Fritz Unterstrohbergmühle2 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 8302
Naturschutz BinderKarl Heinz Am goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Kassenprüfer Knödlseder Rainer
Penzenstadler Ludwig
Schmiedgasse 6
Ensmannsreut 24
94118 Jandelsbrunn
94065 Waldkirchen
Tel.: 08583 2267
Tel.: 08581 2857
2010 e.V.
1. Vorstand Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
2. Vorstand Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
1. Kassier Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
2. Kassier Tischler Alois Pufferholzweg 8 94051 Hauzenberg Tel.: 08586 5703
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2. Schriftführer Windorfer Klaus Steinerfurth 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 918029
Ringwart Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
Obmann FPMC Binder Karl Heinz Am goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Obmann Exoten Kurz Johann Säumerstraße 36 94143 Fürholz Tel.: 08585 644
Obmann GS+WS Niedermeier Fritz Unterstrohbergmühle2 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 8302
Naturschutz Binder Karl Heinz Am goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Kassenprüfer Knödlseder Rainer
Penzenstadler Ludwig
Schmiedgasse 6
Ensmannsreut 24
94118 Jandelsbrunn
94065 Waldkirchen
Tel.: 08583 2267
Tel.: 08581 2857
2008 e.V.
1. Vorstand Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
2. Vorstand Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
1. Kassier Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
2. Kassier Tischler Alois Pufferholzweg 8 94051 Hauzenberg Tel.: 08586 5703
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2. Schriftführer Windorfer Klaus Steinerfurth 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 918029
Ringwart Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
Obmann FPMC Binder Karl Heinz Am goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Obmann Exoten Kurz Johann Säumerstraße 36 94143 Fürholz Tel.: 08585 644
Obmann GS+WS Niedermeier Fritz Unterstrohbergmühle2 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 8302
Naturschutz Binder Karl Heinz Am goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Kassenprüfer Knödlseder Rainer
Penzenstadler Ludwig
Schmiedgasse 6
Ensmannsreut 24
94118 Jandelsbrunn
94065 Waldkirchen
Tel.: 08583 2267
Tel.: 08581 2857
2006 e.V.
1. Vorstand Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
2. Vorstand Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
1. Kassier Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
2. Kassier Düvlmeier Horst      
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2. Schriftführer Tischler Alois      
Ringwart Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
Obmann FP Binder Karl Heinz Am goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Obmann Exoten Kurz Johann Säumerstraße 36 94143 Fürholz Tel.: 08585 644
Obmann GS Niedermeier Fritz Unterstrohbergmühle2 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 8302
Obmann WS Bauer Ludwig      
Obmann MCE Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
Naturschutz Windorfer Klaus      
Ausstellungsleiter Kurz Johann
Binder Karl Heinz
     
Kassenprüfer Knödlseder Rainer
Penzenstadler Ludwig
Schmiedgasse 6
Ensmannsreut 24
94118 Jandelsbrunn
94065 Waldkirchen
Tel.: 08583 2267
Tel.: 08581 2857
2002 e.V.
1. Vorstand Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
2. Vorstand Windorfer Klaus Steinerfurth 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 918029
1. Kassier Düvlmeier Horst      
2. Kassier Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2. Schriftführer Tischler Alois      
Ringwart Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
Obmann Farbk. Binder Karl Am goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Obmann Positurkanarien Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
Obmann Cardueliden Windorfer Klaus Steinerfurth 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 918029
Obmann Exoten Kurz Johann Säumerstraße 36 94143 Fürholz Tel.: 08585 644
Obmann GS Niedermeier Fritz Unterstrohbergmühle2 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 8302
Obmann WS Fredl Wolfgang      
Naturschutz Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
Gerätewart Nanneder Dietmar
Tischler Alois
     
Ausstellungsleiter Kurz Johann      
Kassenprüfer Nanneder Dietmar
Nußhart Hans
 
 
 
 
 
 
1998 e.V.
1. Vorstand Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
2. Vorstand Windorfer Klaus Steinerfurth 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 918029
1. Kassier Düvlmeier Horst      
2. Kassier Tischler Alois      
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2. Schriftführer Segl Egon      
Ringwart Eder Fritz      
Obmann Farbkanarien Binder Karl Hainz Am Goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
Obmann Positurkanarien Sammer Josef Ulrichsreut 34 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 484
Obmann Cardueliden Windorfer Klaus Steinerfurth 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 918029
Obmann Exoten Kurz Johann Säumerstraße 36 94143 Fürholz Tel.: 08585 644
Obmann Großsittiche Niedermeier Fritz Unterstrohbergmühle2 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 8302
Obmann Wellensittiche Niedermeier Hermann      
Naturschutz Fuchs Christian
Segl Egon
Gastinger Ernst
Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
Gerätewart Nanneder Dietmar
Tischler Alois
     
Kassenprüfer Eiter Klaus
Eder Fritz
 
 
 
 
 
 
1994
1. Vorstand Binder Karl Heinz Am Goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
2. Vorstand Segl Egon      
1. Kassier Düvlmeier Horst      
2. Kassier Knödlseder Rainer Schmiedgasse 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 2267
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig Ensmannsreut 24 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 2857
2. Schriftführer Eiter Klaus      
1. Ringwart Eder Fritz      
2. Ringwart Prager Siegfried      
Obmann Farbkanarien Fuchs Christian Voggenberg 20 94133 Röhrnbach Tel.: 08582 91248
Obmann Positurkanarien Kagerbauer Josef      
Obmann Cardueliden Windorfer Klaus Steinerfurth 6 94118 Jandelsbrunn Tel.: 08583 918029
Obmann Exoten Kurz Johann Säumerstraße 36 94143 Fürholz Tel.: 08585 644
Obmann Großsittiche Düvlmeier Horst      
Obmann Wellensittiche Niedermeier Hermann
Schrank Erich
     
Naturschutz Windorfer Klaus
Knödelseder Rainer
     
Gerätewart Nanneder Dietmar
Tischler Alois
     
1990
1. Vorstand Binder Karl Heinz Am Goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
2. Vorstand Hähnel      
1. Kassier Düvlmeier Horst      
2. Kassier        
1. Schriftführer Eiter Klaus      
2. Schriftführer        
Ringwart Lerchl Josef      
Obmann Kanarien Mayer Hermann      
Obmann Sittiche Niedermeier Hermann      
Obmann Exoten        
Kassenprüfer Eiter Klaus
Eder Fritz
     
1986
1. Vorstand Binder Karl Heinz Am Goldenen Steig 55 94065 Waldkirchen Tel.: 08581 1619
2. Vorstand Kern Josef      
1. Kassier Düvlmeier Horst      
2. Kassier Niedermeier Hermann      
1. Schriftführer Klaus Eiter      
2. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig      
1. Ringwart Lerchl Josef      
2. Ringwart Eiter Klaus      
Obmann Kanarien Mayer Hermann      
Obmann Sittiche Niedermeier Hermann      
Obmann Exoten Kern Josef      
Kassenprüfer Eiter Klaus
Eder Fritz
     
1983
Ringwart für Sittiche Niedermeier Hermann      
1982
1. Vorstand Mayer Hermann      
2. Vorstand Kern Josef      
1. Kassier Binder Karl Heinz      
2. Kassier Niedermeier Hermann      
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig      
2. Schriftführer Süß Erich      
Kassenprüfer Eiter Klaus
Eder Fritz
     
1981 Vereinsgründung
1. Vorstand Mayer Hermann      
2. Vorstand Kern Josef      
1. Kassier Binder Karl Heinz      
2. Kassier Niedermeier Hermann      
1. Schriftführer Penzenstadler Ludwig      
2. Schriftführer Süß Erich